ANN ARBORBALTIMOREBLACKSBURGBOSTONBOULDERBUFFALO
CHICAGOCOLUMBUSDENVERFAIRFIELD COUNTYFORT COLLINSHOUSTON
LONG ISLANDLOS ANGELESMINNEAPOLISNEW YORKPHILADELPHIAPHOENIX
PITTSBURGHPORTLANDRALEIGHSAN DIEGOSAN FRANCISCOSEATTLE
TORONTOWASHINGTON D.C.
ULAX
NEW YORK

SCHEDULE
 

Schedule

Select the schedule to view.  

  Date Time Field   Team   Team  
September 10, 201710:00 amEast River ParkTeam America0Rad Dads22
September 10, 201711:00 amEast River ParkHogan's Heroes5Gotham Goats8
September 10, 201712:00 pmEast River ParkGeoffs7BK Dodgers LC8
September 10, 20171:00 pmEast River ParkWolfman's Brothers5Mesh Monsters7
September 17, 201710:00 amEast River ParkRad Dads9Hogan's Heroes6
September 17, 201711:00 amEast River ParkMesh Monsters5BK Dodgers LC7
September 17, 201712:00 pmEast River ParkGeoffs10Team America1
September 17, 20171:00 pmEast River ParkWolfman's Brothers3Gotham Goats16
September 24, 201710:00 amEast River ParkBK Dodgers LC7Gotham Goats8
September 24, 201711:00 amEast River ParkWolfman's Brothers3Hogan's Heroes10
September 24, 201712:00 pmEast River ParkMesh Monsters11Team America1
September 24, 20171:00 pmEast River ParkGeoffs5Rad Dads9
October 1, 201710:00 amEast River ParkGotham Goats17Team America2
October 1, 201711:00 amEast River ParkRad Dads11Wolfman's Brothers2
October 1, 201712:00 pmEast River ParkMesh Monsters0Geoffs1
October 1, 20171:00 pmEast River ParkBK Dodgers LC4Hogan's Heroes10
October 8, 201710:00 amEast River ParkTeam America0Hogan's Heroes1
October 8, 201711:00 amEast River ParkMesh Monsters3Rad Dads8
October 8, 201712:00 pmEast River ParkBK Dodgers LC1Wolfman's Brothers0
October 8, 20171:00 pmEast River ParkGotham Goats8Geoffs7
October 15, 20171:00 pmEast River ParkTeam America4Wolfman's Brothers6
Quarter-Finals
October 15, 201711:00 amEast River ParkMesh Monsters0Hogan's Heroes1
October 15, 201712:00 pmEast River ParkGeoffs5BK Dodgers LC8
Semi-Finals
October 22, 201711:00 amEast River ParkBK Dodgers LC6Rad Dads11
October 22, 201712:00 pmEast River ParkHogan's Heroes9Gotham Goats12