ANN ARBORBALTIMOREBLACKSBURGBOSTONBOULDERBUFFALO
CHICAGOCOLUMBUSDENVERFAIRFIELD COUNTYFORT COLLINSHOUSTON
LONG ISLANDLOS ANGELESMINNEAPOLISNEW YORKPHILADELPHIAPHOENIX
PITTSBURGHPORTLANDRALEIGHSAN DIEGOSAN FRANCISCOSEATTLE
TORONTOWASHINGTON D.C.
ULAX
DENVER

SCHEDULE
 

Schedule

Congratulations Uncle B's Kids
Season Champions!
August 14, 2017

Uncle B's Kids
The Magic Johnsons
7
3

The Lightning May Have Subsided, but Uncle B Brought the Storm
Uncle B with a great showing to take home the cotton and glass: 3 g, 1 a

Select the schedule to view.  

  Date Time Field   Team   Team  
June 18, 20171:00 pmEast High SchoolThe Magic Johnsons4The Nads7
June 18, 20172:00 pmEast High SchoolDenver Tropics3AC Select11
June 18, 20173:00 pmEast High SchoolReturn of the Pack 7Happy Hour Hounds / Jagged Mountain4
June 18, 20174:00 pmEast High SchoolUncle B's Kids6Team America4
June 25, 20171:00 pmEast High SchoolTeam America3AC Select13
June 25, 20172:00 pmEast High SchoolThe Magic Johnsons6Return of the Pack 5
June 25, 20173:00 pmEast High SchoolDenver Tropics8The Nads4
June 25, 20174:00 pmEast High SchoolUncle B's Kids7Happy Hour Hounds / Jagged Mountain3
July 9, 20171:00 pmEast High SchoolDenver Tropics7The Magic Johnsons9
July 9, 20172:00 pmEast High SchoolTeam America4The Nads3
July 9, 20173:00 pmEast High SchoolUncle B's Kids5Return of the Pack 6
July 9, 20174:00 pmEast High SchoolAC Select10Happy Hour Hounds / Jagged Mountain5
July 16, 20171:00 pmEast High SchoolTeam America0Denver Tropics10
July 16, 20172:00 pmEast High SchoolAC Select6Return of the Pack 5
July 16, 20173:00 pmEast High SchoolHappy Hour Hounds / Jagged Mountain6The Nads2
July 16, 20174:00 pmEast High SchoolThe Magic Johnsons2Uncle B's Kids8
July 30, 20171:00 pmEast High SchoolTeam America2The Magic Johnsons6
July 30, 20172:00 pmEast High SchoolHappy Hour Hounds / Jagged Mountain3Denver Tropics11
July 30, 20173:00 pmEast High SchoolAC Select10Uncle B's Kids9
July 30, 20174:00 pmEast High SchoolThe Nads2Return of the Pack 9
Quarter-Finals
August 6, 20171:00 pmEast High SchoolThe Nads4AC Select6
August 6, 20172:00 pmEast High SchoolTeam America2Denver Tropics11
August 6, 20173:00 pmEast High SchoolHappy Hour Hounds / Jagged Mountain1Uncle B's Kids16
August 6, 20174:00 pmEast High SchoolThe Magic Johnsons4Return of the Pack 2
Semi-Finals
August 13, 20171:00 pmEast High SchoolThe Magic Johnsons7AC Select3
August 13, 20172:00 pmEast High SchoolUncle B's Kids8Denver Tropics4
Championship
August 14, 20173:00 pmEast High SchoolUncle B's Kids7The Magic Johnsons3