ANN ARBORBALTIMOREBOSTONBUFFALOCHICAGOCOLUMBUS
DENVERFAIRFIELD COUNTYHOUSTONLONG ISLANDLOS ANGELESMONTREAL
NEW YORKPHILADELPHIAPHOENIXTORONTO
ULAX
BOULDER

SCHEDULE
 

Schedule

Select the schedule to view.  

  Date Time Field   Team   Team  
February 26, 20176:00 pmKittredge North TurfThe Lodgers / Phi Kappa Tau8DU Lax Practice Squad6
February 26, 20177:00 pmKittredge North TurfSigma Nu2Double Bacharach6
February 26, 20178:00 pmKittredge North TurfTop Cheddar / Pi Kappa Phi1Prestige Worldwide6
March 5, 20176:00 pmKittredge North TurfThe Lodgers / Phi Kappa Tau7Sigma Nu8
March 5, 20177:00 pmKittredge North TurfPrestige Worldwide5DU Lax Practice Squad4
March 5, 20178:00 pmKittredge North TurfTop Cheddar / Pi Kappa Phi5Double Bacharach6
March 12, 20176:00 pmKittredge North TurfThe Lodgers / Phi Kappa Tau4Double Bacharach7
March 12, 20177:00 pmKittredge North TurfTop Cheddar / Pi Kappa Phi5DU Lax Practice Squad6
March 12, 20178:00 pmKittredge North TurfPrestige Worldwide6Sigma Nu2
April 9, 20175:00 pmKittredge North TurfPrestige Worldwide6Double Bacharach3
April 9, 20176:00 pmKittredge North TurfDU Lax Practice Squad5Double Bacharach6
April 9, 20177:00 pmKittredge North TurfDU Lax Practice Squad12Sigma Nu5
April 9, 20178:00 pmKittredge North TurfSigma Nu4Top Cheddar / Pi Kappa Phi8
April 9, 20179:00 pmKittredge North TurfThe Lodgers / Phi Kappa Tau5Top Cheddar / Pi Kappa Phi7
April 16, 20176:00 pmKittredge North TurfDU Lax Practice Squad9The Lodgers / Phi Kappa Tau5
April 16, 20177:00 pmKittredge North TurfPrestige Worldwide12The Lodgers / Phi Kappa Tau4
April 16, 20178:00 pmKittredge North TurfPrestige Worldwide12Top Cheddar / Pi Kappa Phi3
April 16, 20179:00 pmKittredge North TurfDouble Bacharach1Sigma Nu0
Semi-Finals
April 23, 20176:00 pmKittredge North TurfTop Cheddar / Pi Kappa Phi1Prestige Worldwide10
April 23, 20177:00 pmKittredge North TurfDU Lax Practice Squad0Double Bacharach1
Championship
April 23, 20179:00 pmKittredge North TurfPrestige Worldwide7Double Bacharach2